List of companies of XI International Congress and Exhibition
“Non-ferrous metals and minerals-2019”


03.06.2019
Organization/company
   AUSTRALIA
 1.  Audet Process Audit
 2.  CSIRO
 3.  Grandfield Technology Py Ltd
 4.  Worley
   BELGIUM
 5.  Rain Carbon Inc.
   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
 6.  Alumina doo
   BRAZIL
 7.  ALBRAS - Aluminio Brasileiro SA
 8.  CAETE Engenharia Ltd
 9.  Companhia Brasileira de Aluminio
 10.  Hydro Paragominas - Mineração Paragominas S.A (MPSA)
 11.  Norsk Hydro Brasil
 12.  Trindade Criative Engineering
   CANADA
 13.  GeniSim Inc.
 14.  Hatch
 15.  ICSOBA
 16.  Laval University
 17.  MECFOR INC
 18.  Rio Tinto - Aluminium Technology Solutions
 19.  Stas Inc.
 20.  STR Consultants inc
 21.  University of Quebec at Chicoutimi
 22.  Vinko Potocnik Consultant Inc
   CHINA
 23.  CHALIECO GAMI
 24.  Northeastern University
 25.  SHANDONG HWAPENG PRECISION MACHINERY CO., LTD.
 26.  Shenyang University of Technology
 27.  Zhengzhou Non-ferrous metals Research Institute CO. Ltd of CHALCO
   EGYPT
 28.  Aluminium Company of Egypt "EGYPTALUM"
   FRANCE
 29.  CARBONE SAVOIE
 30.  EFR (EUROPEAN FURNACE ROPION SAS)
 31.  Fives
 32.  GEA
 33.  NOVELIS PAE
 34.  Rio Tinto
 35.  Sermas Industrie
 36.  Triumet France
   GERMANY
 37.  BOKELA GmbH
 38.  Calsitherm International GmbH
 39.  Claudius Peters Projects GmbH
 40.  Engineering Dobersek GmbH
 41.  FLSmidth Hamburg GmbH (MÖLLER)
 42.  Hydro Aluminium
 43.  Markert Gruppe
 44.  Outotec
 45.  REEL ALESA
 46.  REEL NKM Noell Special Cranes
 47.  Riedhammer GmbH
 48.  SMS group GmbH
   GREECE
 49.  National technical University of Athens
   HUNGARY
 50.  IC Prolile
   INDIA
 51.  BHARAT ALUMINIUM COMPANY LIMITED
 52.  HINDALCO INDUSTRIES LIMITED
   IRAN
 53.  Almahdi Aluminum Co.
 54.  South Aluminium Company (SALCO)
   IRELAND
 55.  Aughinish Alumina Limited
   ITALY
 56.  CONTINUUS-PROPERZI S.p.A.
 57.  Tomorrow Technology S.p.A.
   JAMAICA
 58.  Jamalco
 59.  RUSAL WINDALCO
   MOZAMBIQUE
 60.  Eduardo Mondlane University
   NEW ZEALAND
 61.  The University of Auckland
   NORWAY
 62.  Outotec
 63.  SINTEF Industry
 64.  Storvik AS
   ROMANIA
 65.  ALUM
 66.  VIMETCO ALRO
   SAUDI ARABIA
 67.  Ma’aden Aluminium
   SOUTH AFRICA
 68.  Central University of Technology, Bloemfontein
   SWITZERLAND
 69.  Kan-nak SA
 70.  R&D Carbon
 71.  SpectraFlow-Analytics Ltd
   TURKEY
 72.  Eti Aluminium
   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
 73.  Emirates Global Aluminium (EGA)
   UNITED KINGDOM
 74.  Brunel Centre for Advanced Solidification Technology (BCAST), Brunel University London
   USA
 75.  Jaelem Engineers LLC
 76.  Mid-Mountain Materials
 77.  Nalco
 78.  SNF Mining
 79.  Solvay
  CIS
   Kazakhstan
 80.  Aluminium of Kazakhstan, JSC
 81.  Kazakhstan Aluminium Smelter, JSC
   Ukraine
 82.  "RPT Mekhanobr-Polymet" LLC
   Uzbekistan
 83.  Institute of ion-plasm and laser technologies named after A.A. Arifov, Academy of Science of Uzbekistan
  RUSSIA
 84.  FELUWA Pumpen GmbH, Moscow office
 85.  E-Globaledge Corppration
 86.  "Asterias" Ltd.
 87.  "VVM Spectrum" Ltd.
 88.  Verder Scientific LLC
 89.  Volgatherm Ltd.
 90.  MMC Norilsk Nickel, Polar division
 91.  "Gormashexport", CJSC
 92.  ET-Service Ltd.
 93.  "ZVUK", OOO
 94.  "Impextorg Hammelmann" LLC
 95.  G.K. Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS
 96.  Institute of Metallurgy UrB RAS
 97.  Institute of Chemistry and Chemical Technology SB RAS
 98.  Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SB RAS
 99.  CADFEM CIS
 100.  Krasnoyarsk Metallurgical Plant Ltd.
 101.  Light Metals Ltd.
 102.  "Melytec" LLC
 103.  M.V. Lomonosov Moscow State University
 104.  National University of Science and Technology "MISiS"
 105.  National Research Tomsk State University
 106.  "Research & production center magnetic hydrodynamics" LLC
 107.  "SRC "Hydrometallurgy" LLC
 108.  REC "Mekhanobr-Tekhnika"
 109.  Engineering Chemical Technology Center "Rusredmet"
 110.  "NewChem Technology" LLC
 111.  Polyus Project Ltd.
 112.  RezoTech
 113.  ROTEX
 114.  Samara National Research University
 115.  Saint-Petersburg Mining University
 116.  Siberian Federal University
 117.  "SM-Service", ООО
 118.  SNF Vostok LLC
 119.  Tomsk scientific center SB RAS
 120.  Ural Federal University named after the first President of Russia B.N.Yeltsin
 121.  TsNIGRI
 122.  Expert-Al Ltd.
 123.  Energoprom Management
 124.  "EPM – Novosibirsk Electrode Plant", JSC
 125.  Air Liquide
   RUSAL
 126.  Boguchany Aluminium Smelter, CJSC
 127.  "ISK" LLC
 128.  "Engineering Construction Service" LLC
 129.  Kremniy JSC
 130.  Nikolaev Alumina Refinery Co. Ltd
 131.  RUSAL Achinsk, JSC
 132.  RUSAL Bogoslovsk
 133.  RUSAL Bratsk, JSC
 134.  RUSAL VAMI
 135.  RUSAL Volgograd
 136.  RUSAL Global Management CJSC
 137.  RUSAL ETC LLC, JSC
 138.  RUSAL Kamensk-Uralsk
 139.  RUSAL Kandalaksha
 140.  RUSAL Krasnoyarsk, JSC
 141.  RUSAL Novokuznetsk, JSC
 142.  RUSAL RESAL, JSC
 143.  RUSAL Sayanogorsk, JSC
 144.  RUSAL-Kremniy-Ural, LLC
 145.  RUSAL PM, JSC
 146.  SibVAMI JSC, Irkutsk
 147.  SibVAMI JSC, Krasnoyarsk